Today
 
To book Plätze,
please register first
or simply
login here
?
 
Platz
08:30
to 09:00
09:00
to 09:30
09:30
to 10:00
10:00
to 10:30
10:30
to 11:00
11:00
to 11:30
11:30
to 12:00
12:00
to 12:30
12:30
to 13:00
13:00
to 13:30
13:30
to 14:00
14:00
to 14:30
14:30
to 15:00
15:00
to 15:30
15:30
to 16:00
16:00
to 16:30
16:30
to 17:00
17:00
to 17:30
17:30
to 18:00
18:00
to 18:30
18:30
to 19:00
19:00
to 19:30
19:30
to 20:00
20:00
to 20:30
20:30
to 21:00
21:00
to 21:30
21:30
to 22:00
Platz
 
Mittwoch
16. Jänner 2019
Badminton 1
Badminton 2
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Past
Mayerböck R.
BODY WORKOUT (18:00 - 19:20)
Mayerböck R.
BODY WORKOUT (18:00 - 19:20)
Free
BODY WORKOUT (18:00 - 19:20)
Free
SPINNING (09:30-10:55)
Free
SPINNING (09:30-10:55)
Free
SPINNING (09:30-10:55)
Free
Free
Free
Free
Badminton 1
Badminton 2
Mittwoch
16. Jänner 2019
Donnerstag
17. Jänner 2019
Badminton 1
Badminton 2
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Seifried
Free
Seifried
Weinberger Ch.
Ebetshuber
Weinberger Ch.
Ebetshuber
Weinberger Ch.
Fischer
JUMPING FITNESS (19:05 - 20:00)
Fischer
JUMPING FITNESS (19:05 - 20:00)
Claudia Wagner
Free
Claudia Wagner
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Badminton 1
Badminton 2
Donnerstag
17. Jänner 2019
Freitag
18. Jänner 2019
Badminton 1
Badminton 2
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Neuhofer
Neuhofer
Neuhofer
Neuhofer
Neuhofer
Neuhofer
Neuhofer
Neuhofer
Neuhofer
Free
Neuhofer
CARDIO X (18:30- 19:55)
Lucian Dallinger
CARDIO X (18:30- 19:55)
Lucian Dallinger
CARDIO X (18:30- 19:55)
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Badminton 1
Badminton 2
Freitag
18. Jänner 2019
Samstag
19. Jänner 2019
Badminton 1
Badminton 2
Free
Free
Free
Free
Spinning
WORKOUT (10:00 - 10:55)
Spinning
WORKOUT (10:00 - 10:55)
Spinning
WORKOUT (10:00 - 10:55)
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Gadermaier Arbö Radsport
Free
Gadermaier Arbö Radsport
Wiesbauer
Gadermaier Arbö Radsport
Wiesbauer
Gadermaier Arbö Radsport
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Jodlbauer
Free
Jodlbauer
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Badminton 1
Badminton 2
Samstag
19. Jänner 2019
Sonntag
20. Jänner 2019
Badminton 1
Badminton 2
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
HOT IRON (10:00-10:55)
Free
HOT IRON (10:00-10:55)
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Badminton 1
Badminton 2
Sonntag
20. Jänner 2019
Montag
21. Jänner 2019
Badminton 1
Badminton 2
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Stranzinger
Free
Stranzinger
Free
Huber
Free
Huber
Free
Mayerböck
POUND FITNESS (18:00 - 18:55)
Mayerböck
POUND FITNESS (18:00 - 18:55)
Free
JUMPING FITNESS (19:05 - 20:00)
Free
JUMPING FITNESS (19:05 - 20:00)
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Badminton 1
Badminton 2
Montag
21. Jänner 2019
Dienstag
22. Jänner 2019
Badminton 1
Badminton 2
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
HITT Training (18:00 - 18:55)
Free
HITT Training (18:00 - 18:55)
Pointecker
Free
Pointecker
Free
Dobler
Free
Dobler
Free
Free
Free
Free
Free
Badminton 1
Badminton 2
Dienstag
22. Jänner 2019